>Standard values can be changed by entering them directly or by using the slider.
Operating Mode
Flow temperature (tw1 in °C)
Return temperature (tw2 in °C)
Entering air temperature [°C]
Medium
Control voltage [V]108642
Heat output [W]7,1856,1245,0283,8502,533
Nominal fan speed [1/min]1,100925750575400
Air volume [m³/h]635525418308199
Air outlet temperature [°C]64.465.767.169.171.0
Water volumetric flow [l/h]616525431330217
Water pressure drop [kPa]44.333.423.614.87.06
Power uptake [W]30271475
Sound pressure level [dB(A)]4036322823
Sound power level [dB(A)]4844403631
Weight [kg]3737373737