>Standard values can be changed by entering them directly or by using the slider.
Operating Mode
Flow temperature (tw1 in °C)
Return temperature (tw2 in °C)
Entering air temperature [°C]
Medium
Control voltage [V]108642
Heat output [W]3,7443,1242,5011,8401,146
Nominal fan speed [1/min]1,100925750575400
Air volume [m³/h]29924719714594
Air outlet temperature [°C]69.270.171.072.273.4
Water volumetric flow [l/h]32126821515898
Water pressure drop [kPa]14.110.26.914.031.75
Power uptake [W]2017954
Sound pressure level [dB(A)]3733292520
Sound power level [dB(A)]4541373328
Weight [kg]3232323232