>Standard values can be changed by entering them directly or by using the slider.
Operating Mode
Flow temperature (tw1 in °C)
Return temperature (tw2 in °C)
Entering air temperature [°C]
Medium
Control voltage [V]108642
Heat output [W]4,1763,4952,8072,0771,308
Nominal fan speed [1/min]1,100925750575400
Air volume [m³/h]337278221163106
Air outlet temperature [°C]68.769.670.671.773.1
Water volumetric flow [l/h]358300241178112
Water pressure drop [kPa]17.012.48.474.982.21
Power uptake [W]2017954
Sound pressure level [dB(A)]3733292520
Sound power level [dB(A)]4541373328
Weight [kg]3030303030