>Standard values can be changed by entering them directly or by using the slider.
Operating Mode
Flow temperature (tw1 in °C)
Return temperature (tw2 in °C)
Entering air temperature [°C]
Medium
Control voltage [V]108642
Heat output [W]5,3394,4653,5532,5781,530
Nominal fan speed [1/min]1,100925750575400
Air volume [m³/h]36929722515279
Air outlet temperature [°C]68.569.570.571.873.3
Water volumetric flow [l/h]458383305221131
Water pressure drop [kPa]31.923.315.68.853.53
Power uptake [W]30271475
Sound pressure level [dB(A)]3835302621
Sound power level [dB(A)]4643383429
Weight [kg]3737373737