>Standard values can be changed by entering them directly or by using the slider.
Flow temperature (tw1 in °C)
Return temperature (tw2 in °C)
Entering air temperature [°C]
Control voltage [V]108642
Heat output [kW]17.516.113.19.56.1
Nominal fan speed [1/min]1,070950730490280
Air volume [m³/h]1,8201,6201,240820470
Air outlet temperature [°C]48.349.251.154.158.2
Water volume [m³/h]1.511.381.130.820.52
Water pressure drop [kPa]12.610.77.083.721.53
Power uptake [W]72502492
Sound pressure level [dB(A)]4845382814
Sound power level [dB(A)]6461544430
Weight [kg]4343434343
Connection1"1"1"1"1"